Чемпионат Германии
Чемпионат Германии: Архив
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Бавария | 34 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 80 | 17 | 88 |
2 | Боруссия Д | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 82 | 34 | 78 |
3 | Байер | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 56 | 40 | 60 |
4 | Боруссия М | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 67 | 50 | 55 |
5 | Шальке-04 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 51 | 49 | 52 |
6 | Майнц | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 46 | 42 | 50 |
7 | Герта | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 42 | 42 | 50 |
8 | Вольфсбург | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 47 | 49 | 45 |
9 | Кельн | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 38 | 42 | 43 |
10 | Гамбург | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 40 | 46 | 41 |
11 | Ингольштадт-04 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 42 | 40 |
12 | Аугсбург | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 42 | 52 | 38 |
13 | Вердер | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 50 | 65 | 38 |
14 | Дармштадт | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 42 | 52 | 38 |
15 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 39 | 54 | 37 |
16 | Айнтрахт Ф | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 50 | 75 | 36 |
17 | Штутгарт | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 50 | 75 | 33 |
18 | Ганновер 96 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 31 | 62 | 25 |
Тур 34
14.05.2016 | 16:30 | Дармштадт | 0 - 2 | Боруссия М |
14.05.2016 | 16:30 | Майнц | 0 - 0 | Герта |
14.05.2016 | 16:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 1 - 4 | Шальке-04 |
14.05.2016 | 16:30 | Вердер | 1 - 0 | Айнтрахт Ф |
14.05.2016 | 16:30 | Аугсбург | 1 - 3 | Гамбург |
14.05.2016 | 16:30 | Бавария | 3 - 1 | Ганновер 96 |
14.05.2016 | 16:30 | Боруссия Д | 2 - 2 | Кельн |
14.05.2016 | 16:30 | Байер | 1 - 0 | Ингольштадт-04 |
14.05.2016 | 16:30 | Вольфсбург | 3 - 1 | Штутгарт |
Тур 33
07.05.2016 | 16:30 | Кельн | 0 - 0 | Вердер |
07.05.2016 | 16:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 1 - 0 | Боруссия Д |
07.05.2016 | 16:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 1 - 2 | Бавария |
07.05.2016 | 16:30 | Герта | 1 - 2 | Дармштадт |
07.05.2016 | 16:30 | Шальке-04 | 1 - 1 | Аугсбург |
07.05.2016 | 16:30 | Боруссия М | 2 - 1 | Байер |
07.05.2016 | 16:30 | Гамбург | 0 - 1 | Вольфсбург |
07.05.2016 | 16:30 | Штутгарт | 1 - 3 | Майнц |
07.05.2016 | 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1 - 0 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
Тур 32
29.04.2016 | 21:30 | Аугсбург | 0 - 0 | Кельн |
30.04.2016 | 16:30 | Майнц | 0 - 0 | Гамбург |
30.04.2016 | 16:30 | Дармштадт | 1 - 2 | Айнтрахт Ф |
30.04.2016 | 16:30 | Бавария | 1 - 1 | Боруссия М |
30.04.2016 | 16:30 | Боруссия Д | 5 - 1 | Вольфсбург |
30.04.2016 | 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1 - 3 | Шальке-04 |
30.04.2016 | 16:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 2 - 1 | Ингольштадт-04 |
30.04.2016 | 19:30 | Байер | 2 - 1 | Герта |
02.05.2016 | 21:15 | Вердер | 6 - 2 | Штутгарт |
Тур 31
22.04.2016 | 21:30 | Гамбург | 2 - 1 | Вердер |
23.04.2016 | 16:30 | Вольфсбург | 0 - 2 | Аугсбург |
23.04.2016 | 16:30 | Штутгарт | 0 - 3 | Боруссия Д |
23.04.2016 | 16:30 | Кельн | 4 - 1 | Дармштадт |
23.04.2016 | 16:30 | Герта | 0 - 2 | Бавария |
23.04.2016 | 16:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 2 - 2 | Ганновер 96 |
23.04.2016 | 19:30 | Шальке-04 | 2 - 3 | Байер |
24.04.2016 | 16:30 | Боруссия М | 3 - 1 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
24.04.2016 | 18:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 2 - 1 | Майнц |
Тур 30
15.04.2016 | 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 2 - 0 | Боруссия М |
16.04.2016 | 16:30 | Байер | 3 - 0 | Айнтрахт Ф |
16.04.2016 | 16:30 | Аугсбург | 1 - 0 | Штутгарт |
16.04.2016 | 16:30 | Вердер | 3 - 2 | Вольфсбург |
16.04.2016 | 16:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 2 - 1 | Герта |
16.04.2016 | 16:30 | Дармштадт | 2 - 0 | Ингольштадт-04 |
16.04.2016 | 19:30 | Бавария | 3 - 0 | Шальке-04 |
17.04.2016 | 16:30 | Боруссия Д | 3 - 0 | Гамбург |
17.04.2016 | 18:30 | Майнц | 2 - 3 | Кельн |
Тур 29
08.04.2016 | 21:30 | Герта | 2 - 2 | Ганновер 96 |
09.04.2016 | 16:30 | Гамбург | 1 - 2 | Дармштадт |
09.04.2016 | 16:30 | Штутгарт | 1 - 3 | Бавария |
09.04.2016 | 16:30 | Вердер | 1 - 2 | Аугсбург |
09.04.2016 | 16:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 0 - 2 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
09.04.2016 | 16:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 1 - 0 | Боруссия М |
09.04.2016 | 19:30 | Вольфсбург | 1 - 1 | Майнц |
10.04.2016 | 16:30 | Шальке-04 | 2 - 2 | Боруссия Д |
10.04.2016 | 18:30 | Кельн | 0 - 2 | Байер |
Тур 28
01.04.2016 | 21:30 | Байер | 3 - 0 | Вольфсбург |
02.04.2016 | 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | 0 - 3 | Гамбург |
02.04.2016 | 16:30 | Бавария | 1 - 0 | Айнтрахт Ф |
02.04.2016 | 16:30 | Майнц | 4 - 2 | Аугсбург |
02.04.2016 | 16:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 3 - 0 | Шальке-04 |
02.04.2016 | 16:30 | Дармштадт | 2 - 2 | Штутгарт |
02.04.2016 | 19:30 | Боруссия Д | 3 - 2 | Вердер |
03.04.2016 | 16:30 | Боруссия М | 5 - 0 | Герта |
03.04.2016 | 18:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 1 - 1 | Кельн |
Тур 27
18.03.2016 | 22:30 | Шальке-04 | 2 - 1 | Боруссия М |
19.03.2016 | 17:30 | Вольфсбург | 1 - 1 | Дармштадт |
19.03.2016 | 17:30 | Гамбург | 1 - 3 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
19.03.2016 | 17:30 | Вердер | 1 - 1 | Майнц |
19.03.2016 | 17:30 | Кельн | 0 - 1 | Бавария |
19.03.2016 | 17:30 | Герта | 2 - 1 | Ингольштадт-04 |
19.03.2016 | 20:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 1 - 0 | Ганновер 96 |
20.03.2016 | 17:30 | Штутгарт | 0 - 2 | Байер |
20.03.2016 | 19:30 | Аугсбург | 1 - 3 | Боруссия Д |
Тур 26
11.03.2016 | 22:30 | Герта | 2 - 0 | Шальке-04 |
12.03.2016 | 17:30 | Дармштадт | 2 - 2 | Аугсбург |
12.03.2016 | 17:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 3 - 3 | Штутгарт |
12.03.2016 | 17:30 | Боруссия М | 3 - 0 | Айнтрахт Ф |
12.03.2016 | 17:30 | Ганновер 96 | 0 - 2 | Кельн |
12.03.2016 | 17:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 1 - 0 | Вольфсбург |
12.03.2016 | 20:30 | Бавария | 5 - 0 | Вердер |
13.03.2016 | 17:30 | Байер | 1 - 0 | Гамбург |
13.03.2016 | 19:30 | Боруссия Д | 2 - 0 | Майнц |
Тур 25
05.03.2016 | 17:30 | Кельн | 1 - 3 | Шальке-04 |
05.03.2016 | 17:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 1 - 1 | Ингольштадт-04 |
05.03.2016 | 17:30 | Вольфсбург | 2 - 1 | Боруссия М |
05.03.2016 | 17:30 | Штутгарт | 5 - 1 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
05.03.2016 | 17:30 | Аугсбург | 3 - 3 | Байер |
05.03.2016 | 17:30 | Вердер | 4 - 1 | Ганновер 96 |
05.03.2016 | 20:30 | Боруссия Д | 0 - 0 | Боруссия Д |
06.03.2016 | 17:30 | Майнц | 0 - 0 | Дармштадт |
06.03.2016 | 19:30 | Гамбург | 2 - 0 | Герта |
Тур 24
01.03.2016 | 22:00 | Ингольштадт-04 | 1 - 1 | Кельн |
01.03.2016 | 22:00 | Ганновер 96 | 0 - 4 | Вольфсбург |
02.03.2016 | 22:00 | Байер | 1 - 4 | Вердер |
02.03.2016 | 22:00 | Шальке-04 | 3 - 2 | Гамбург |
02.03.2016 | 22:00 | Бавария | 1 - 2 | Майнц |
02.03.2016 | 22:00 | Боруссия М | 4 - 0 | Штутгарт |
02.03.2016 | 22:00 | Герта | 2 - 0 | Айнтрахт Ф |
02.03.2016 | 22:00 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 2 - 1 | Аугсбург |
02.03.2016 | 22:00 | Дармштадт | 0 - 2 | Боруссия Д |
Тур 23
26.02.2016 | 22:30 | Кельн | 0 - 1 | Герта |
27.02.2016 | 17:30 | Вердер | 2 - 2 | Дармштадт |
27.02.2016 | 17:30 | Вольфсбург | 0 - 2 | Бавария |
27.02.2016 | 17:30 | Гамбург | 1 - 1 | Ингольштадт-04 |
27.02.2016 | 17:30 | Штутгарт | 1 - 2 | Ганновер 96 |
27.02.2016 | 17:30 | Аугсбург | 2 - 2 | Боруссия М |
28.02.2016 | 19:30 | Майнц | 3 - 1 | Байер |
28.02.2016 | 19:30 | Боруссия Д | 3 - 1 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
28.02.2016 | 21:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 0 - 0 | Шальке-04 |
Тур 22
19.02.2016 | 22:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 0 - 0 | Гамбург |
20.02.2016 | 17:30 | Бавария | 3 - 1 | Дармштадт |
20.02.2016 | 17:30 | Боруссия М | 1 - 0 | Кельн |
20.02.2016 | 17:30 | Герта | 1 - 1 | Вольфсбург |
20.02.2016 | 17:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 3 - 2 | Майнц |
20.02.2016 | 17:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 2 - 0 | Вердер |
21.02.2016 | 17:30 | Байер | 0 - 1 | Боруссия Д |
21.02.2016 | 19:30 | Ганновер 96 | 0 - 1 | Аугсбург |
21.02.2016 | 19:30 | Шальке-04 | 1 - 1 | Штутгарт |
Тур 21
12.02.2016 | 22:30 | Майнц | 2 - 1 | Шальке-04 |
13.02.2016 | 17:30 | Боруссия Д | 1 - 0 | Ганновер 96 |
13.02.2016 | 17:30 | Вольфсбург | 2 - 0 | Ингольштадт-04 |
13.02.2016 | 17:30 | Штутгарт | 2 - 0 | Герта |
13.02.2016 | 17:30 | Вердер | 1 - 1 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
13.02.2016 | 17:30 | Дармштадт | 1 - 2 | Байер |
13.02.2016 | 20:30 | Кельн | 3 - 1 | Айнтрахт Ф |
14.02.2016 | 17:30 | Гамбург | 3 - 2 | Боруссия М |
14.02.2016 | 19:30 | Аугсбург | 1 - 3 | Бавария |
Тур 20
05.02.2016 | 22:30 | Боруссия М | 5 - 1 | Вердер |
06.02.2016 | 17:30 | Шальке-04 | 3 - 0 | Вольфсбург |
06.02.2016 | 17:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 2 - 4 | Штутгарт |
06.02.2016 | 17:30 | Ганновер 96 | 0 - 1 | Майнц |
06.02.2016 | 17:30 | Герта | 0 - 0 | Боруссия Д |
06.02.2016 | 17:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 2 - 1 | Аугсбург |
06.02.2016 | 20:30 | Байер | 0 - 0 | Бавария |
07.02.2016 | 17:30 | Гамбург | 1 - 1 | Кельн |
07.02.2016 | 19:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 0 - 2 | Дармштадт |
Тур 19
29.01.2016 | 22:30 | Майнц | 1 - 0 | Боруссия М |
30.01.2016 | 17:30 | Боруссия Д | 2 - 0 | Ингольштадт-04 |
30.01.2016 | 17:30 | Байер | 3 - 0 | Ганновер 96 |
30.01.2016 | 17:30 | Аугсбург | 0 - 0 | Айнтрахт Ф |
30.01.2016 | 17:30 | Вердер | 3 - 3 | Герта |
30.01.2016 | 17:30 | Дармштадт | 0 - 2 | Шальке-04 |
30.01.2016 | 20:30 | Штутгарт | 2 - 1 | Гамбург |
31.01.2016 | 17:30 | Вольфсбург | 1 - 1 | Кельн |
31.01.2016 | 19:30 | Бавария | 2 - 0 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
Тур 18
22.01.2016 | 22:30 | Гамбург | 1 - 2 | Бавария |
23.01.2016 | 17:30 | Кельн | 1 - 3 | Штутгарт |
23.01.2016 | 17:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 1 - 0 | Майнц |
23.01.2016 | 17:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 1 - 1 | Байер |
23.01.2016 | 17:30 | Герта | 0 - 0 | Аугсбург |
23.01.2016 | 17:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1 - 2 | Дармштадт |
23.01.2016 | 20:30 | Боруссия М | 1 - 3 | Боруссия Д |
24.01.2016 | 17:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 3 - 2 | Вольфсбург |
24.01.2016 | 19:30 | Шальке-04 | 1 - 3 | Вердер |
Тур 17
18.12.2015 | 22:30 | Шальке-04 | 1 - 0 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
19.12.2015 | 17:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 0 - 1 | Байер |
19.12.2015 | 17:30 | Гамбург | 0 - 1 | Аугсбург |
19.12.2015 | 17:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 2 - 1 | Вердер |
19.12.2015 | 17:30 | Кельн | 2 - 1 | Боруссия Д |
19.12.2015 | 17:30 | Ганновер 96 | 0 - 1 | Бавария |
19.12.2015 | 20:30 | Штутгарт | 3 - 1 | Вольфсбург |
20.12.2015 | 17:30 | Герта | 2 - 0 | Майнц |
20.12.2015 | 19:30 | Боруссия М | 3 - 2 | Дармштадт |
Тур 16
11.12.2015 | 22:30 | Майнц | 0 - 0 | Штутгарт |
12.12.2015 | 17:30 | Дармштадт | 0 - 4 | Герта |
12.12.2015 | 17:30 | Бавария | 2 - 0 | Ингольштадт-04 |
12.12.2015 | 17:30 | Вольфсбург | 1 - 1 | Гамбург |
12.12.2015 | 17:30 | Вердер | 1 - 1 | Кельн |
12.12.2015 | 17:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 1 - 0 | Ганновер 96 |
12.12.2015 | 20:30 | Байер | 5 - 0 | Боруссия М |
13.12.2015 | 17:30 | Аугсбург | 2 - 1 | Шальке-04 |
13.12.2015 | 19:30 | Боруссия Д | 4 - 1 | Айнтрахт Ф |
Тур 15
04.12.2015 | 22:30 | Шальке-04 | 3 - 1 | Ганновер 96 |
05.12.2015 | 17:30 | Боруссия М | 3 - 1 | Бавария |
05.12.2015 | 17:30 | Гамбург | 1 - 3 | Майнц |
05.12.2015 | 17:30 | Кельн | 0 - 1 | Аугсбург |
05.12.2015 | 17:30 | Герта | 2 - 1 | Байер |
05.12.2015 | 17:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 1 - 1 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
05.12.2015 | 20:30 | Вольфсбург | 1 - 2 | Боруссия Д |
06.12.2015 | 17:30 | Штутгарт | 1 - 1 | Вердер |
06.12.2015 | 19:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 0 - 1 | Дармштадт |
Тур 14
27.11.2015 | 22:30 | Дармштадт | 0 - 0 | Кельн |
28.11.2015 | 17:30 | Майнц | 2 - 1 | Айнтрахт Ф |
28.11.2015 | 17:30 | Бавария | 2 - 0 | Герта |
28.11.2015 | 17:30 | Вердер | 1 - 3 | Гамбург |
28.11.2015 | 17:30 | Ганновер 96 | 4 - 0 | Ингольштадт-04 |
28.11.2015 | 17:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 3 - 3 | Боруссия М |
29.11.2015 | 17:30 | Боруссия Д | 4 - 1 | Штутгарт |
29.11.2015 | 19:30 | Аугсбург | 0 - 0 | Вольфсбург |
29.11.2015 | 19:30 | Байер | 1 - 1 | Шальке-04 |
Тур 13
20.11.2015 | 22:30 | Гамбург | 3 - 1 | Боруссия Д |
21.11.2015 | 17:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 1 - 3 | Байер |
21.11.2015 | 17:30 | Боруссия М | 2 - 1 | Ганновер 96 |
21.11.2015 | 17:30 | Вольфсбург | 6 - 0 | Вердер |
21.11.2015 | 17:30 | Штутгарт | 0 - 4 | Аугсбург |
21.11.2015 | 17:30 | Кельн | 0 - 0 | Майнц |
21.11.2015 | 20:30 | Шальке-04 | 1 - 3 | Бавария |
22.11.2015 | 17:30 | Герта | 1 - 0 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
22.11.2015 | 19:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 3 - 1 | Дармштадт |
Тур 12
06.11.2015 | 22:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1 - 3 | Герта |
07.11.2015 | 17:30 | Майнц | 2 - 0 | Вольфсбург |
07.11.2015 | 17:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 0 - 0 | Айнтрахт Ф |
07.11.2015 | 17:30 | Бавария | 4 - 0 | Штутгарт |
07.11.2015 | 17:30 | Байер | 1 - 2 | Кельн |
07.11.2015 | 17:30 | Боруссия М | 0 - 0 | Ингольштадт-04 |
07.11.2015 | 20:30 | Дармштадт | 1 - 1 | Гамбург |
08.11.2015 | 17:30 | Боруссия Д | 3 - 2 | Шальке-04 |
08.11.2015 | 19:30 | Аугсбург | 1 - 2 | Вердер |
Тур 11
30.10.2015 | 22:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 0 - 0 | Бавария |
31.10.2015 | 17:30 | Шальке-04 | 1 - 1 | Ингольштадт-04 |
31.10.2015 | 17:30 | Аугсбург | 3 - 3 | Майнц |
31.10.2015 | 17:30 | Вердер | 1 - 3 | Боруссия Д |
31.10.2015 | 17:30 | Кельн | 0 - 0 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
31.10.2015 | 17:30 | Герта | 1 - 4 | Боруссия М |
31.10.2015 | 20:30 | Вольфсбург | 2 - 1 | Байер |
01.11.2015 | 17:30 | Штутгарт | 2 - 0 | Дармштадт |
01.11.2015 | 19:30 | Гамбург | 1 - 2 | Ганновер 96 |
Тур 10
23.10.2015 | 21:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 0 - 1 | Гамбург |
24.10.2015 | 16:30 | Бавария | 4 - 0 | Кельн |
24.10.2015 | 16:30 | Байер | 4 - 3 | Штутгарт |
24.10.2015 | 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1 - 2 | Айнтрахт Ф |
24.10.2015 | 16:30 | Майнц | 1 - 3 | Вердер |
24.10.2015 | 16:30 | Дармштадт | 0 - 1 | Вольфсбург |
24.10.2015 | 19:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 0 - 1 | Герта |
25.10.2015 | 17:30 | Боруссия Д | 5 - 1 | Аугсбург |
25.10.2015 | 19:30 | Боруссия М | 3 - 1 | Шальке-04 |
Тур 9
16.10.2015 | 21:30 | Майнц | 0 - 2 | Боруссия Д |
17.10.2015 | 16:30 | Шальке-04 | 2 - 1 | Герта |
17.10.2015 | 16:30 | Вольфсбург | 4 - 2 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
17.10.2015 | 16:30 | Гамбург | 0 - 0 | Байер |
17.10.2015 | 16:30 | Аугсбург | 0 - 2 | Дармштадт |
17.10.2015 | 16:30 | Вердер | 0 - 1 | Бавария |
17.10.2015 | 19:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 1 - 5 | Боруссия М |
18.10.2015 | 16:30 | Кельн | 0 - 1 | Ганновер 96 |
18.10.2015 | 18:30 | Штутгарт | 1 - 0 | Ингольштадт-04 |
Тур 8
02.10.2015 | 21:30 | Дармштадт | 2 - 3 | Майнц |
03.10.2015 | 16:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 2 - 0 | Айнтрахт Ф |
03.10.2015 | 16:30 | Боруссия М | 2 - 0 | Вольфсбург |
03.10.2015 | 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1 - 0 | Вердер |
03.10.2015 | 16:30 | Герта | 3 - 0 | Гамбург |
03.10.2015 | 16:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 2 - 2 | Штутгарт |
04.10.2015 | 16:30 | Шальке-04 | 0 - 3 | Кельн |
04.10.2015 | 18:30 | Байер | 1 - 1 | Аугсбург |
04.10.2015 | 18:30 | Бавария | 5 - 1 | Боруссия Д |
Тур 7
25.09.2015 | 21:30 | Кельн | 1 - 1 | Ингольштадт-04 |
26.09.2015 | 16:30 | Майнц | 0 - 3 | Бавария |
26.09.2015 | 16:30 | Вердер | 0 - 3 | Байер |
26.09.2015 | 16:30 | Вольфсбург | 1 - 1 | Ганновер 96 |
26.09.2015 | 16:30 | Штутгарт | 1 - 3 | Боруссия М |
26.09.2015 | 16:30 | Аугсбург | 1 - 3 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
26.09.2015 | 19:30 | Гамбург | 0 - 1 | Шальке-04 |
27.09.2015 | 16:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 1 - 1 | Герта |
27.09.2015 | 18:30 | Боруссия Д | 2 - 2 | Дармштадт |
Тур 6
22.09.2015 | 21:00 | Дармштадт | 2 - 1 | Вердер |
22.09.2015 | 21:00 | Ингольштадт-04 | 0 - 1 | Гамбург |
22.09.2015 | 21:00 | Герта | 2 - 0 | Кельн |
22.09.2015 | 21:00 | Бавария | 5 - 1 | Вольфсбург |
23.09.2015 | 21:00 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 1 - 1 | Боруссия Д |
23.09.2015 | 21:00 | Ганновер 96 | 1 - 3 | Штутгарт |
23.09.2015 | 21:00 | Боруссия М | 4 - 2 | Аугсбург |
23.09.2015 | 21:00 | Шальке-04 | 2 - 0 | Айнтрахт Ф |
23.09.2015 | 21:00 | Байер | 1 - 0 | Майнц |
Тур 5
18.09.2015 | 21:30 | Майнц | 3 - 1 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
19.09.2015 | 16:30 | Дармштадт | 0 - 3 | Бавария |
19.09.2015 | 16:30 | Вольфсбург | 2 - 0 | Герта |
19.09.2015 | 16:30 | Гамбург | 0 - 0 | Айнтрахт Ф |
19.09.2015 | 16:30 | Вердер | 0 - 1 | Ингольштадт-04 |
19.09.2015 | 16:30 | Кельн | 1 - 0 | Боруссия М |
20.09.2015 | 16:30 | Штутгарт | 0 - 1 | Шальке-04 |
20.09.2015 | 18:30 | Аугсбург | 2 - 0 | Ганновер 96 |
20.09.2015 | 18:30 | Боруссия Д | 3 - 0 | Байер |
Тур 4
11.09.2015 | 21:30 | Боруссия М | 0 - 3 | Гамбург |
12.09.2015 | 16:30 | Герта | 2 - 1 | Штутгарт |
12.09.2015 | 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | 2 - 4 | Боруссия Д |
12.09.2015 | 16:30 | Бавария | 2 - 1 | Аугсбург |
12.09.2015 | 16:30 | Байер | 0 - 1 | Дармштадт |
12.09.2015 | 16:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 0 - 0 | Вольфсбург |
12.09.2015 | 19:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 6 - 2 | Кельн |
13.09.2015 | 16:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 1 - 3 | Вердер |
13.09.2015 | 18:30 | Шальке-04 | 2 - 1 | Майнц |
Тур 3
28.08.2015 | 21:30 | Вольфсбург | 3 - 0 | Шальке-04 |
29.08.2015 |16:30 | Майнц | 3 - 0 | Ганновер 96 |
29.08.2015 |16:30 | Кельн | 2 - 1 | Гамбург |
29.08.2015 |16:30 | Штутгарт | 1 - 4 | Айнтрахт Ф |
29.08.2015 |16:30 | Аугсбург | 0 - 1 | Ингольштадт-04 |
29.08.2015 |16:30 | Дармштадт | 0 - 0 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
29.08.2015 | 19:30 | Бавария | 3 - 0 | Байер |
30.08.2015 | 16:30 | Боруссия Д | 3 - 1 | Герта |
30.08.2015 | 18:30 | Вердер | 2 - 1 | Боруссия М |
Тур 2
21.08.2015 | 21:30 | Герта | 1 - 1 | Вердер |
22.08.2015 | 16:30 | Хоффенхайм-1899 | 1 - 2 | Бавария |
22.08.2015 | 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | 0 - 1 | Байер |
22.08.2015 | 16:30 | Айнтрахт Ф | 1 - 1 | Аугсбург |
22.08.2015 | 16:30 | Шальке-04 | 1 - 1 | Дармштадт |
22.08.2015 | 16:30 | Кельн | 1 - 1 | Вольфсбург |
22.08.2015 | 19:30 | Гамбург | 3 - 2 | Штутгарт |
23.08.2015 | 16:30 | Ингольштадт-04 | 0 - 4 | Боруссия Д |
23.08.2015 | 18:30 | Боруссия М | 1 - 2 | Майнц |
Тур 1
14.08.2015 | 21:30 | Бавария | 5 - 0 | Гамбург |
15.08.2015 | 16:30 | Дармштадт | 2 - 2 | Ганновер 96 |
15.08.2015 | 16:30 | Майнц | 0 - 1 | Ингольштадт-04 |
15.08.2015 | 16:30 | Вердер | 0 - 3 | Шальке-04 |
15.08.2015 | 16:30 | Аугсбург | 0 - 1 | Герта |
15.08.2015 | 16:30 | Байер | 2 - 1 | Хоффенхайм-1899 |
15.08.2015 | 19:30 | Боруссия Д | 4 - 0 | Боруссия М |
16.08.2015 | 16:30 | Вольфсбург | 2 - 1 | Айнтрахт Ф |
16.08.2015 | 18:30 | Штутгарт | 1 - 3 | Кельн |